Application of Stearic Acid in Daily Cosmetics

Application of Stearic Acid in Daily Cosmetics

Stearic acid, the English name is STEARIC ACID, aliases: octadecanoic acid, octadecanoic acid, styling, fatty acid, stearic acid. Stearic acid is one of many fatty acids. ...
Analysis of the use characteristics of TIMKEN bearings

Analysis of the use characteristics of TIMKEN bearings

Features of TIMKEN bearings : 1. TIMKEN bearings are designed and manufactured based on the combination system. There are many motor combinations and installation forms. T...
Lubricating Properties Of Molybdenum Disulfide

Lubricating Properties Of Molybdenum Disulfide

Molybdenum disulfide-natural or synthetic molybdenite ore, with advantages that are difficult to compare with lubricating grease and other solid lubricants, is widely know...